free porn videos

Kitty Foxx

Aliases: Alice Janette Hergett, Kitty Fox

Country: United States

Born: 1942-02-26

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Boobs: Fake

Views: 740

Pornstar Kitty Foxx videos

1 Videos
In 1989, she appeared in a nude photo layout in a men's magazine. She was asked if she would be interested in being in a porno movie the following year and she jumped at the chance, and debuted in Nympho Heaven. She loved having sex in the movies so much that she quickly decided to be a porno actress for as long as men would desire to have her.

Kitty and her husband were swingers for 39 years and she estimated that she had had sex with more than 15,000 men during that time. She claimed that she tried to have sex with at least 3 men every day, and cited having once had sex with 38 men in a gangbang at a bachelor party. She was a publisher of Over 50 magazine and appeared in the magazine in every issue. She also made about 20 movies a year and starred in more than 400 adult films. Her porno films frequently featured a gangbang and creampie. She was also well-known for lesbian scenes.

Trending categories

Trending channels

Trending pornstars

Porn714Porn715Porn716Porn717Porn719PornacgPornaladdintoonsPornamericandadhentaiPornbaPornbon