free porn videos

Lanny Barbie

Aliases: Lani Barbie, Lanni Barbie, Lanny Barby, Lenny Barbie, Lannie Barbie, Lannie Barby, Lani Barbi

Country: Canada

Born: 1981-08-29

Eye: Green

Hair: Brown

Height: 165 cm

Weight: 50 kg

Boobs: Fake

Views: 519

Pornstar Lanny Barbie videos

1 Videos
Though there was much confusion over the spelling of her stage name, once she signed a contract with Vivid Entertainment, her legal, official stage name became Lanny Barby.

She is the half sister to Kimberley Franklin.

2006 FAME Award finalist – Hottest Body
2006 FAME Award finalist – Favorite Anal Starlet
2007 AVN Award nominee – Best All-Girl Sex Scene, Video – Virtual Vivid Girl Sunny Leone
2008 FICEB Ninfa Awards nominee – Best Actress (City Sex)
2009 AVN Award nominee – Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene – Where the Boys Aren't 19

She was the first Twistys Treat of the Month in August 2005.

Trending categories

Trending channels

Trending pornstars

Porn714Porn715Porn716Porn717Porn719PornacgPornaladdintoonsPornamericandadhentaiPornbaPornbon